Venice Water Bus Vaporetto Line NM Murano Night Line

Water Bus Vaporetto Line Map Night Murano in Venice in Italy
Water Bus Line Night Murano Map
Vaporetto line « N » Nightline Murano operates at night from Fondamente Nove to the Island of Murano, where it stops at Colonna, Faro, Navagero, Museo, Venier and Serenella.

Timetables and Stations
Line NM Murano
Night Line Water Bus


(Timetables valid until March 31st 2020)


Fdte Nove (Venice) → Murano → Fdte Nove
23:41 → 1:15 (every day)
Fdte Nove B 23:41 0:15 0:45 1:15
Murano Colonna C 23:50 0:23 0:53 1:23
Murano Faro 23:53 0:25 0:55 1:25
Murano Navagero 23:55 0:27 0:57 1:27
Murano Museo A 23:57 0:29 0:59 1:29
Murano Venier 23:59 0:31 1:01 1:31
Murano Serenella 0:01 0:33 1:03 1:33
Murano Colonna A 0:05 0:37 1:07 1:37
Fdte Nove B 0:14 0:45 1:15 1:45
Back to Top of Page 

Fdte Nove (Venice) → Murano → Fdte Nove
1:45 → 2:45 (every day)
Fdte Nove B 1:45 2:15 2:45
Murano Colonna C 1:53 2:23 2:53
Murano Faro 1:55 2:25 2:55
Murano Navagero 1:57 2:27 2:57
Murano Museo A 1:59 2:29 2:59
Murano Venier 2:01 2:31 3:01
Murano Serenella 2:03 2:33 3:03
Murano Colonna A 2:07 2:37 3:07
Fdte Nove B 2:15 2:45 3:15
Back to Top of Page 

Fdte Nove (Venice) → Murano → Fdte Nove
3:15 → 4:15 (every day)
Fdte Nove B 3:15 3:45 4:15
Murano Colonna C 3:23 3:53 4:23
Murano Faro 3:25 3:55 4:25
Murano Navagero 3:27 3:57 4:27
Murano Museo A 3:29 3:59 4:29
Murano Venier 3:31 4:01 4:31
Murano Serenella 3:33 4:03 4:33
Murano Colonna A 3:37 4:07 4:37
Fdte Nove B 3:45 4:15 4:45
Back to Top of Page 




Back to Top of Page